Anniversary Wishes SMS and Status Messages

Anniversary Wishes SMS, Anniversary Wishes Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 15077 times, Week: 7 times
Updated 3 years ago
3 Years Ago | 1 shares | By Vikas # 83

That drew you powerfully together?
It still feeds the unassailable bond
that makes your marriage so secure.
Remember all the qualites about each other
you found so endearing?
They are still there,
and new ones create sweet surprises.
Remember thinking that this love
would last forever?
Your love has strengthened and grown
into eternal affection and admiration.
Years from now, you'll look back
at this anniversary
and realize you love each other
more than ever.
Happy Anniversary!

3 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Bhramita # 45

On a very special few.
And I believe it happened,
When life encountered you.
You are a perfect couple,
In a marriage that is blessed;
May your love shine like a beacon,
A guide for all the rest.

3 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Rahul # 18

As you celebrate together;
You're the poster kids for happiness,
In sunny or stormy weather.
Your love continues, warm and bright;
May it shine throughout the years;
You're an example for the rest of us,
So here's to you: Three cheers!

3 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Gazal # 27

To have the things you do,
Companionship and friendship,
And loving feelings, too.
As friends we wish these pleasures
Will last forevermore,
For we know that you will ever be
A couple whom we adore

3 Years Ago | 4 shares | By TGShah # 204

May the beautiful bonding last long, grow with time and have a perpetual loving relationship. Happy Marriage Anniversary

3 Years Ago | 1 shares | By Lokesh # 54

For sharing your affection;
It's obvious the two of you
Have quite a deep connection!
I/We send glad congratulations
And heartfelt wishes, too,
For joyful happiness and love
In everything you do.

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Jyotsana 54615546
Rahul 53918539
Gazal 51827518
Bhramita 50445504
Nirati 50346503
Lokesh 50054500
Shantanu 49757497
Vikas 48583485
TGShah 5520455
This category was added on 4/25/2018 3:56:38 PM, contains 9 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 4/25/2018 3:56:38 PM, has 3 images, had 15077 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Anniversary Wishes messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.