April Fool SMS and Status Messages

April Fool SMS, April Fool Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 51373 times, Week: 387 times
Updated one year ago
One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

A Person Who Is Always Announcing He’s No Fool, Usually Has His Doubts.

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

We’re all Fools Whether We Dance Or Not. So We Might As Well Dance.

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

The only day which reminds us what we are on the other 365 days is April Fool's Day..
Hope you have a great one today

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

A fool will always be a fool .. Have a happy fool's day

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

New financial year, new fools. Can we ignore the old fools like you. ?
Never.. Have a great day..

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Happy April Fool's Day

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Happy Fool's Day to someone who has never tried an experiment in life..

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

To someone who tests the depth of water with both feet, enjoy your special day..
Happy Fool's Day

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Happy April Fool's Day dear friend, You make it possible for us to succeed.. .

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Happy Fool's Day

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Happy April Fool's Day!

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

April Fools
April Fools Everywhere

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Try talking sense to a fool and he will always call you foolish.

Happy April Fool's Day to one such person .. .

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Blend a little absurdity for your prudence: it’s good to be silly at the right time.

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

As long as it’s happening to somebody else everything seems funny.

Happy Fool's Day..!

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

My friend thinks the only food that can make you cry is Onions..
.. . So I threw a coconut at him.

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Let us be thanksworthy for the fool; but for them the rest of us could not pursue.

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

We would all be kings if every fool wore a crown.

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

Keep calm and carry on playing pranks. It’s April Fool’s Day

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

I am surprised at your wit, intelligence, smartness and knowledge. But most of all, I am surprised at my false praise of you!

Happy Fools’ Day my friend!!

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

A crowning moment for fools like you. Enjoy your special day!

One Year Ago | 0 shares | By 3 # 13

I may forget to wish you on New Year's, Holi or Diwali.
But I never forget to wish you on your very special day..

Happy April Fool’s Day!

3 Years Ago | 3 shares | By Piyush # 27

Dear Miss BeautiFOOL,
U are so wonderFOOL, graceFOOL, playFOOL, powerFOOL and faithFOOL. Earlier U were really respectFOOL & had a colorFOOL nature. But off late, U have been painFOOL and not so peaceFOOL. I wish U were careFOOL & helpFOOL.

Love
April Fool

4 Years Ago | 4 shares | By Ashish 8574816604 # 1

Fool se, fool ne,
Foolon ki foolwari me
Fool ke sath wish kiya
'You are the most beautifool,
Colorfool & wonderfool
Amongst all the fools.
Happy April Fool's Day

5 Years Ago | 1 shares | By Divya # 63

Khush toh bohut hoge tum,
baat hi kutch aisi hai,
1st april jo ho rahi hai,
dil mein gudgudi si ho rahi hogi,
aur kyo na ho….saal mein ek hi toh din aata hai jo
hota hai sirf tumhaare naam…
Happy April Fool

5 Years Ago | 3 shares | By Sakshi # 86

Jab tum aayne k pas jate ho,
To ayna kehta hai Beautiful Beautiful,
Jab tum aayne se dur jate ho,
To ayna kehta hai April Fool! April Fool!!

5 Years Ago | 9 shares | By Satish Bhujbal # 7640

Gulab Ka FOOL bago me khil raha hai,
Chameli ka FOOL chaman me mahek raha hai,
Kamal ka FOOL pani me tair raha hai,
Aur APRIL ka FOOL mera sms padh raha hai.

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By sunil vasava # 8

1st April ko logo ko murkh banane k 5 tarike..
.
.
..
.
.
.
.
.
Ye pahela tha..
Happy all fools day..

5 Years Ago | 1 shares | By Ashish 8574816604 # 1

Anewala Kal Tumhara Hai.
Tumhara Tha.
Tumhara Hi Rhega.
Us pr Tumhara Hi Haq hai.
Socho Kyon?
.
.
.
Kyuki kal 1st APRIL Hai.
HAPPY FOOLs DAY

5 Years Ago | 1 shares | By vivekanand panda # 6225

A day will come when the world will
celebrate
your name,
your fame,
your personality and
your views.
But April Fool comes once in a year and
that your day. :)

  Showing 1 - 30 of 419

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  | Next >
Download Maxabout SMS App From Play Store
One Year Ago

April Fool’s day is celebrated every year on April 1 by playing pranks or hoaxes on people. It is the ultimate day of fun, pranking someone without getting on their nerves and without being framed for someone you cannot prank. People usually put on report fake stories in the newspaper and tell the world the next day it was all April Fools. We have an amazing collection of April Fool SMS, April Fool Status, April Fool messages to forward to your friends and family to make them aware of the pranks on their way.

Playing harmless pranks on your family or friends is what April fool’s day is all about. April 1 is also considered to be New Year’s in some ancient Hindu and Roman cultures. Later than people started practising this day as April Fool’s day and started the tradition of playing practical and harmless pranks or jokes on anyone and make their day filled with fun and laughter. One can also consider april Fool’s as a holy day for fools. It is the charming or a playful way of making fun of anyone or play hoaxes on them or prank them in the lightest way. Do remember to keep the pranks light and easy so as the other person might not hate you forever.

Look out for our amazing collection of April Fool SMS, messages to forward on whatsapp and make those people feel like you want them to laugh and smile like that forever.

Disclaimer: This SMS collection is for personal use (mobile phones) only. Kindly do not copy, modify, distribute or sell the whole or parts of the April Fool messages without permission of the creator.

Categories Under April Fool SMS

Hindi April Fool
16 Messages

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Ashish 8574816604 202412024
Navi Shrivastava 105341053
sunil vasava 8728872
3 73313733
Saurabh 56015560
Jyotsana 54616546
Saket 54517545
Rajat 54218542
Rahul 53919539
Shinde 53620536
This category was added on 5/4/2018 3:56:36 PM, contains 419 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 5/4/2018 3:56:36 PM, has 11 images, had 51373 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy April Fool messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.