Best Good Afternoon SMS and Status Messages

Best Good Afternoon SMS and Messages, Best Good Afternoon SMS Greetings
Viewed: All time: 3590 times, Week: 1588 times
Updated 3 months ago
3 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Monika # 33

Good Night is the end side of World,
Good Morning is initial and
Good Afternoon is middle.
So enjoy this time.
Good Afternoon.

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Reena # 35

The only good morning is the
one that's start in the afternoon.

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Anju # 40

Before the day goes over and the night draws near,
I wish you enjoy this afternoon. Have a good afternoon

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Animesh # 93

No matter what time of day it is,
no matter what I am doing,
no matter what is right and
what is not I still remember you like this time Good Afternoon.

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Kuldeep # 68

Afternoon are unbreakable.
Mornings are uncontaminated evil
from the excavation of torture,
Which is why I don't do them anymore.
Good Afternoon

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Richa # 60

If I was
a dove I wud daily bring u peace
A sheep I wud bring u miracles,
an angel I wud bring u love,
but since I'm only human I can only wish u the best.
Good afternoon.

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Abhijeet # 49

Life is a magic…
The beauty of life is next second….. which hides thousands of secrets.
I wish every second will be wonderful in ur life.
Good afternoon.

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Monika # 33

Night has gone,
Morning has gone
But I have good noon to say u
Good Afternoon

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Monika 51033510
Reena 50935509
Anju 50840508
Abhijeet 50249502
Priyanka 49756497
Richa 49560495
Kuldeep 49068490
Animesh 47893478
Sourabh 469106469
Shashank 460110460
This category was added on 1/12/2018 3:56:38 PM, contains 11 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 1/12/2018 3:56:38 PM, has 3 images, had 3590 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Best Good Afternoon messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.