Best Wishes SMS and Status Messages

Best Wishes SMS, Best Wishes Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 9027 times, Week: 396 times
Updated 7 months ago
7 Months Ago | 4 shares | By Awadhesh # 98

Let All My Happiness Be Yours
All Your Sadness Be Mine,
Let All My Smile Be Yours
All Your Tears Be Mine,
Let The Whole World Be Yours,
…Only You Be Mine.

One Year Ago | 6 shares | By Abhishek # 82

Every Day
May Not Be
G o o d
But
There’s Something
G o o d
In Everyday
G o o d
M o R n I n G (=
Have A Blessed Day

One Year Ago | 5 shares | By Rahul # 99

I Liked The Simplicity
Of This Line …
“A Friend Is Like
B L O O D
…Though
They Aren’t Seen Over
SKIN,
They Come Out
When
We Are
W O U N D E D” (-,-)

2 Years Ago | 3 shares | By Deepshikha # 112

Lyf is lyk a Bicycle,
d moment V stop pedaling,
V start losing momentum.
If V coast for too long,
V fall Resolve 2 press on inspite of all Ur distractions
Gud a.m

2 Years Ago | 5 shares | By Kankambari # 121

'Jab ek aurat ghar me hoti hy
(aur ghar ka kaam aur bacho’n k
terbiat kar rahi hoti hy)
tou is waqt wo ALLAH se
sub se zyada qareeb hoti hai'

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Ashish 50054500
Abhishek 48582485
Awadhesh 47798477
Rahul 47799477
Deepshikha 459112459
Kankambari 439121439
sukesh sharma 510665
This category was added on 10/17/2017 3:56:38 PM, contains 8 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 10/17/2017 3:56:38 PM, has 3 images, had 9027 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Best Wishes messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.