Evening SMS and Status Messages

Good Evening SMS, Evening Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 252512 times, Week: 6577 times
Updated 26 days ago
26 Days Ago | 2 shares | By Sanjay # 22

Dil Me Khushiyo Ki Aahat Rakhna
Zindagi Me Jeetne Ki Chahat
Rakhna Aur Kya Doge Hamein Koi
Tohfa Bas Apne Hotho Pe Yuhi
Muskurahat Rakhna..
Good Evening

4 Months Ago | 5 shares | By Pallavi # 104

Kabhi Kabhi Sapne chori ho jate hai,
Halaat se log dur ho jate hai.
Par kuch yaade itni achi hoti hai ki,
unhe yad karne ko hum majbur ho jate ha.
Good Evening

5 Months Ago | 4 shares | By Love # 24

C(”"”) c(”"”)
“”"‘ “”"‘ Special
BRU COFFEE
One 4 me,One 4 u! Let’s Enjoy!
good evening…

7 Months Ago | 4 shares | By Rahul # 99

Shaam ka ye haseen sama hain,
Suraj bhi ab dhalne lagaa hain,
Thandi hawa bhi chalne lagi hain
Par tu naa jane kanha hain.

Shubh Sandhya

7 Months Ago | 3 shares | By Sourabh # 81

Dil mein Khushiyo Ki aahat rakhna
Zingagi mein jeetne ki chahat rakhna
Aur kya doge hamein koi tohfa bas
Apne hotho pe yuhi muskurahat rakhna....
Good Evening

8 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Charan # 23

Din gujar jata hai apko soch soch kar
Aati hai sham din gujar jaane ke baad
Kat ti nahin sham ki tanhaiyaan,
Jaati nahi teri yaad tere jaane ke baad

Good Evening

8 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Priyanka # 75

Khushi ke liye kam karoge to khushi
nahi milegi, Lekin Khush hokar kam
karoge to khushi jarur milegi..
Good Evening..

8 Months Ago | 3 shares | By Shobhit # 70

No matter how bad your day has been,
the beauty of the setting sun
will make everything serene.
Good evening.

10 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Shashank # 110

Chai thandi ho gayi, garam kar lo,
Apne patthar se dil ko naram kar lo
Sham ho gyi hai fir bhi sms nhi kiya
Arre yaar thodi si toh sharam kar lo.

Good Evening

10 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Shantanu # 57

Kisi ko fikar hai meri.?
Ehsaas hai mera.?
Bas mein hi SmS karu..?
Mujhe SmS kon karega..?
Good eveninv kon khega..

10 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Preeti # 31

A beautiful twilight signifies the
impending dawn of new dreams
and ambitions in life.
Good evening.

10 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Shantanu # 57

Worries are like Moon.
One day will increase, one day will decrease,
other day may not be seen.
So Don't Worry for Anything.
Always Be cool. Good evening ...:-)

11 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Varun # 64

You have some time for yourself.
You have some time to do things
You always want to do
That is a special time,
It is the evening time for you
Just go ahead and spread a smile
On your way and extra while,
Good evening!

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By Krishna # 100

Its human tendency to run behind people whom we love and
neglect the ones who love us bcoz
We r sure we'll never loss them
....strange bt very true...
Good evening

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By Rahul # 115

Energy reduces
sweeting stops
cool wind comes
sun starts to set
legs count their step
that time if a frnd says gd eveng
how ur heart feels
Good Morning

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By Pallavi # 104

It’s only after twilight,
that a new dawn begins.
Good evening.

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Deepak # 43

TRUE FACT: NOBEL PRIZE is not given for MATHS BECAUSE,
ALFRED NOBEL's wife ran away with a MATHS PROFESSOR...
:-) Funny but Fact !!
Good evening !!

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Priyanka # 75

The sunshine of ur smile might
chase d clouds from sum1's life 2day..
So keep smiling.
Good Evening

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By Priyanka # 75

Mornings, hurried and stressful.
Afternoons, slow and woeful.
Nights, time to rest.
Evenings, simply the best.

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Ashish # 54

Good evening to the colleague
whose presence has made for
many great evenings
Good Evening...

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Abhay # 87

Evenings are life’s way of saying
that you are closer to your dreams.
Good Evening..

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Sachin # 58

Evenings are the beautifully sweet spot
between the harsh light of the day
and the dead darkness of night.
Good Evening

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Ashish # 54

Evening is never the same,
Because it brings new dusk,
Of all the things that went by,
That lovely color of the sky,
Evenings are never the same
With start of the night
To thoughts that are so bright!
Good evening!

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By Animesh # 95

Evenings are truly special,
Evenings are truly nice,
There is mischief in the air,
You just feel so bright
Evening is a time to think,
With that one special bling
Evenings are just great!
Good evening!

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Gazal # 29

Evening is the time for some joy,
It is the time for some peace and coy,
The evenings are best time to rejoice,
With lots and lots of voice,
Have a lovely evening this day,
Make the most of this time and day,
Good Evening!!

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Kuldeep # 68

Such a beautiful evening it is,
The air so fresh and breezy,
Such a beautiful evening it is,
The air is wheezy, Evenings are really a fun time,
Like the sweet bells of the chime,
Good Evening!

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Richa # 60

Evenings Are Your Chance To
Forget The Mistakes You Made
During The Day, So For The
Sweetest Of Dreams, You Can
Pave The Way.
Good Evening

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Harsh # 62

Diye to aandhi mein bhi jala karte hain,
Gulaab to kaanto me hi khila karte hai,
Khush naseeb bohat hoti h wo sham,
Dost aap jese zindgi me jb mila krte hai

Gud Evening

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Jyotsana # 15

"Being happy doesn't mean everything's perfect..
It just means
we have decided to see everything beyond the imperfections".
Good evening...:-)

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Priyanka # 75

A clay pot having milk will be ranked higher
than a golden pot having poison.
not our outer glamour but
our inner virtues make us valuable...

GOOD evening my clay pot

  Showing 1 - 30 of 279

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Download Maxabout SMS App From Play Store

Categories Under Evening SMS

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Ashish 8574816604 202512025
Navi Shrivastava 105341053
AJIT RUBY 9895989
sunil vasava 8728872
Malkit Singh Gill 84011840
Saurabh 56114561
Jyotsana 54615546
Saket 54516545
Rajat 54417544
Rahul 54018540
This category was added on 10/17/2017 3:56:38 PM, contains 279 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 10/17/2017 3:56:38 PM, has 161 images, had 252512 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Evening messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.