Family Birthday SMS and Status Messages

Family Birthday SMS, Family Birthday Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 40238 times, Week: 6 times
Updated 3 years ago
3 Years Ago | 3 shares | By Manish # 75

Millions of Greetings!
Thousands of Wishes!
Hundreds of Gifts!
Tons of Cakes!
Lot's of Smiles!
That's what I ask God
to give you for your birthday.
Happy Birthday!

4 Years Ago | 13 shares | By Sanjay # 23

(B)e yourself
(I)nvite new challenges
(R)ecall past triumphs
(T)rust your instincts
(H)ave faith in your abilities
(D)esire only the best
(A)ffirm your strength
(Y)ou've got what it takes!
Wish you a very HAPPY BIRTHDAY!

4 Years Ago | 5 shares | By Meenakshi # 127

One day sky was crying.

I ask him why are you
crying today.

He told me i have lost my
beautiful start.

It was a day when you were born.
“HAPPY BIRTHDAY”

4 Years Ago | 1 shares | By Angad # 92

On your birthday,
I would like to give you
some words of wisdom
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Smile while you still have teeth.
Many many happy returns of the day .

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Prem # 39

On your birthday,
I would like to give you
some words of wisdom
.
.
.
Smile while you still have teeth.
Many many happy returns of the day.

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Preeti # 37

Birthday Message For A Daughter
No Matter How
Many Birthdays
Come And Go,
You’ll Always
Be My Little Girl.
Happy Birthday Daughter.

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Pramod # 67

Birthday Message For Son
I’m So Glad That God Gave Me A Son Like You.
I’m So Proud To Have You As A Son.
I See A Little More Of Me In You With Each Passing Year.
No Matter How Many Birthdays Come And Go, You’ll Always Be My Little Boy.
Happy Birthday Son.

Categories Under Family Birthday SMS

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Sanjay 52523525
Preeti 51037510
Prem 50839508
Pramod 49367493
Manish 48875488
Angad 47992479
Meenakshi 428127428
This category was added on 5/4/2018 3:56:36 PM, contains 7 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 5/4/2018 3:56:36 PM, has 20 images, had 40238 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Family Birthday messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.