Funny Good Morning SMS and Status Messages

Funny Good Morning SMS and Messages, Funny Good Morning SMS Images
Viewed: All time: 2757 times, Week: 16 times
Updated 5 months ago
5 Months Ago | 6 shares | By Gaurav # 108

Namskar : Subah Aaj Tak mein apka swagat h.

Mukhya Samachar : Good Morning & Have a nice day

Taapmaan : Aaj b Sms ki barish jari rahegi.
Yadon k badal chaye rhenge

5 Months Ago | 7 shares | By Chandan # 89

Dear customer ur sleeping time has expired.
Now u can not use bed any more.
To subscribe again please wait for night..so..
Good morning.

One Year Ago | 6 shares | By Abhinit # 70

Sun is happy….
Moon is angry….
Why…?
Because,
Moon is missing u
and
Sun is wishing u.
A special
Good morning. Have a wonderfull day.

One Year Ago | 3 shares | By Abhinit # 70

Birds are chillaying Murgha is kukrukuing
Chaand is doobing Sun is nikling
Flowers are khushboo maring Peacock is naching
all are kahing to U 'Good Morning'
&
U r still soying???

One Year Ago | 5 shares | By Chandan # 89

Aap Kuch Ghabraye Se Late Ho...
Thand Mein Kapkpaaye Se Lagte Ho...
Nikhar Kar Aaye Hai Surat Aapki
Bahut Dino Baad Nahaaye Se Lagte Ho..
Good Morning....

One Year Ago | 5 shares | By Preeti # 36

Twinkle twinkle lazy star,
kitna soyega uth ja yaar,
up above the world so high,
Sun has risen in the sky,
uth ke jaldi pele chai,
then call me and say hi???

One Year Ago | 3 shares | By Priyanka # 56

Moon ne Band ki Lighting,
Sun ne shuru ki shining
Bird ne di hai warning
ke ho gayi hai Morning,
to Hum bhi bol de ab,
aap ko Good Morning!

One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Anju # 40

It is A
S"IMPLE"
M"IND TOUCHING"
I"NTERACTIVE"
L"ONG LASTING"
E"FFET WHICH WINS THE HEARTS..
YES..ITS YOUR "SWEET SMILE"
SO KEEP SMILING ALWAYS,
Good Morning!

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Preeti 51036510
Anju 50840508
Priyanka 49756497
Abhinit 49070490
Chandan 48189481
Gaurav 466108466
This category was added on 5/4/2018 3:56:36 PM, contains 8 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 5/4/2018 3:56:36 PM, has 0 images, had 2757 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Funny Good Morning messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.