Funny Good Night SMS and Status Messages

Funny Good Night SMS and Messages, Funny Good Night SMS Greetings
Viewed: All time: 2380 times, Week: 839 times
Updated 11 months ago
11 Months Ago | 7 shares | By Rahul # 86

Bde Armaan se Bnaya Hai, Bdi Door Se Magwaya Hai
Zarrra Khidki Kholkar To Dekho
Aapko Good Night Kahne Chand Ko Bhizwaya Hai!

11 Months Ago | 2 shares | By Bhramita # 47

Sun wouldnt be red,
Sea wouldnt be blue,
I wouldnt be happy,
Withour disturbing you!
Good Night

One Year Ago | 7 shares | By Rahul # 98

Nikal Gya Hai Chanf Aur Nikhar Gye Hai Sitare
So Gye Hai Panchi Aur Sundar Hai Nazare,
So Jayo Ab Aap Bhi Aur Dekho Sapne Nirale
Good Night

One Year Ago | 5 shares | By Raj # 44

I wish Moon always be full and bright;
And it's always be cool at night.
Now go and switch off lights;
And accept my warm wishes of Good Night!

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By Abhay # 89

I wish that u visualize
a sweet multi sequential form
of idiosyncrasy occurring benevolently
in d meritorious piece of cerebral brain.
In short, Good Night!!!

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By Sourabh # 106

Take it Light ,
Miss Me Slight ,
Never Do Fight ,
Have Fun Might ,
Eat Good Diet ,
Try Flying a Kite ,
Be Always Happy Right ,
& Good Night..

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Raj 50444504
Bhramita 50347503
Shobhit 48876488
Rahul 48286482
Abhay 48189481
Rahul 47798477
Sourabh 469106469
This category was added on 2/18/2018 3:56:38 PM, contains 7 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 2/18/2018 3:56:38 PM, has 1 images, had 2380 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Funny Good Night messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.