Hanuman Jayanti SMS and Status Messages

Hanuman Jayanti SMS, Hanuman Jayanti Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 2858 times, Week: 23 times
Updated one year ago
One Year Ago | 1 shares | By Love # 24

May God Hanuman Bless You With Power & Wisdom.
Happy Hanuman Jayanti

2 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Saket # 16

Sab Sukh Lahaye Tumhari Sarna;
Tum Rakshak Kaahu Ko Darna;
Aapan Tej Samharo Aapaye;
Teeno Lok Haank Te Kaapen!
Happy Hanuman Jayanti!

2 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Vijay # 37

May Pavanputra Hanuman, an avatar of Lord Shiva,
a Brahmachari and the God of strength give you the
Wisdom to stay single, physical strength to stay healthy
and spirituality to love and devote to god!
Happy Hanuman Jayanti!

Top Contributors

Saket 54516545
Shinde 53619536
Aditi 53420534
Love 52224522
Vijay 50937509
Kapil 50248502
Md 50152501
Nakul 47798477
Sourabh 469106469
This category was added on 3/20/2018 3:56:39 PM, contains 9 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 3/20/2018 3:56:39 PM, has 6 images, had 2858 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Hanuman Jayanti messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.