Riddles SMS and Status Messages

Riddles SMS, Riddles Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 97214 times, Week: 1780 times
Updated 3 months ago
3 Months Ago | 6 shares | By Sejan... # 136

2 birds named "i luv u" & 'u love me"

lived in a house

'u luv me" flew away

who is there in the house now.............?

10 Months Ago | 13 shares | By Sourabh # 106

Jis Se Ap Pyar Krte Ho Us Se Shadi K Kitne % Chance Hain. Koi Ek Select Karen. A, B, S, N, E, F, T, Y, R, K. Reply Mst




Answer - A...00%, B...50%, S...100%, N...90%, E...10%, F...75%, T...05%, ..60%, R...98%, K...20%.

10 Months Ago | 6 shares | By Varun # 64

1) Wo kon si jagah hai jahan suraj ki kiran sirf 1 bar parri ab Qayamat tak nahi parregi.?
Ans: darya-e-neel ka centre..
2) Wo kya hai jo piya jata hai khaya nahi.?
Ans:ghussaa.
3) Wo kon hai jis ne jhoot bola or jannat men jayega.?
Ans:fir'on ki biwi aasia.
4) Wo kon hai jis ne sach bola or jahannum men jayega.?
Ans:chipkali (lizard).
5) Insan k jism men Rooh k rahnay ki jagah kahan hai.?
Ans: shehrag.

10 Months Ago | 43 shares | By 8003511191 # 3

Mandir Ke 9 Darwaje,

1 Darwaje Me 9 Pandit,

1 Pandit Ke 9 Biwi,

1 Biwi Ke 9 Bacche,

1 Bachhe Ke Pas 9 Tokri

1 Tokri Mai 9 Phool,

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Batao Kitne Phool...?

One Year Ago | 2 shares | By AJIT RUBY # 5

Twxumxhzaxzrzxzzaxtiwxxzmwxwwezz kzhwxzawxrzwaxxbkzawrnxwzaztwzxhza kwxzawrxdiwxzyxwa Is sms main se W X or Z cut karo aik V.I.P SmS milega

One Year Ago | 19 shares | By Anika # 77

Andhay ki Bewi ko bahra Bhaga kai lai gaya.
Aur Goongay nai dekh liya
.
.
.
..
Ab goonga andhay ko kaisay bataye
ki bahra us ki bewi bhaga kE lai gaya ?

Its Challenge for u Ans it ?

One Year Ago | 32 shares | By Gaurav # 107

EK Anokha Sawaal:
Agar Tension ka Talluk Dimaag se Hai,
To Heart Attck Q aata hai ?
0r
Agar LOVE ka Taalluk DIL se hai,
to Pyaar me Log Pagal Q hote.

One Year Ago | 7 shares | By Shobhit # 70

If, 1+4=10
2+8=20
4+16=40
Then 8+32=?

One Year Ago | 47 shares | By Rahul # 88

Solve the case(challange):-

A man was found murdered on 15.8.2007 afternoon…
1. His wife called police…
2. Police questioned everyone…
3. Wife :- Sir, i was sleeping…
Neighbours :- V went 4 the marriage…
Driver :- I went to Bank sir…
Cook :- I went to Market…
Watch Man :- I went to My relations Marriage…
Police arrested murderer immediately…
Who was it ??

2 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Ashish # 8965

Select any pair of Alphabets
Then ill tell you ke aap kis tarha ki mohabat karte hai....,.
MM ??
FF ??
CC ??
AA ??
ZZ ??
SS ??
Reply fast.











Answer

MM...Time pas.
FF...Romantic.
CC...Just Friendship.
AA..Sachi Mohobbat karte ho.
ZZ...Dhoka Dete ho.
SS...Itni Ziyada k Shadi karny ki Planing hai.

2 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Mudassir # 8969

Mathematical Jokes :

Which song is this?
12.99999

.

.

.

‘tera hone laga hoon’

Which song is this?
13.00000000000001

.

.

.

‘tera tera tera suru…’

Guess which song is this
2v2v2v2v2

.

.

.

‘Jab mila two root two root two root two root two’

Guess which song is this
212

.

.

.

‘Two mere agal bagal’

2 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Sujit # 76

One night, a butcher, a baker and a candlestick maker go to a hotel.
When they get their bill, however, it's for four people.
Who's the fourth person?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Answer:
One night can also mean one knight. That makes it four!

2 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Shinde # 19

This is a smart test, try 2 solve it

R+CAT+SHOW-RAT+SUN-CHOSE+MOON+I-NOON+GOAL+T-GOAT-U+E

Send answer if u r a genius.
It's only 1 word.
Solve and reply


Answer = SMILE :)

2 Years Ago | 2 shares | By 9875288111 # 12

Angrez Darwaza kholne ko Hindi me kaise kahega...
.
.
.
U dnt kw......?
.
.
.
Mai btati hu......

Wo kahega "THERE WAS A COLD DAY."

.
.
Say ten times khud smjh aa jyega.

3 Years Ago | 16 shares | By Vijay # 32

I am a 10 letter city.
My 4,5,6 letter is an educational degree.
10,6,9 is a part in d face.
1,2,4,5 is used in hair.
5,6,7is used in cricket.
Find

3 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Raj # 45

If you remove the second letter,
It is everywhere!

Guess what ???!


HAIR

AIR
-
-
-
-
-
-

Answer : CHAIR

3 Years Ago | 28 shares | By Lerma Plata Penarand # 122

Wo kon si cheez hai? jis ko
agar zameen pe painko to nahi tootti,
Lekin agar pani mein painko to toot jati hai.

3 Years Ago | 46 shares | By AJIT RUBY # 5

Sawal hai Jawab jarur dena, Wo kya Cheez hai Jo Saal me Ek baar,
Mahine me 2 baar,
Hafte me 4 baar,
aur Din me 6 baar aati hai.

3 Years Ago | 4 shares | By Sourabh # 106

This is a secret msg send only for you, try to solve what it means:

LISTEN - TL + MAD - SEN + ICE - CEAD + SUCCESS + YES - CUE + OUT - TESCS.

GIVE ME THE ANSWER IF YOU KNOW

Answer= I MISS YOU

3 Years Ago | 9 shares | By Angad # 91

The below is a number
puzzle. It should be read
left to right, top to bottom.
1
1 1
2 1
1 2 1 1
1 1 1 2 2 1
? ? ? ? ? ?
? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
Question 1: What is the
next two rows of
numbers?

Question 2: How was this
reached?

3 Years Ago | 8 shares | By Neeraj # 33

It is a 9 letter word-123456789.
If it fails u die.if u can 234,u have 1234.
56 is 1type of disease.
89 indicates exat location nd time

4 Years Ago | 6 shares | By AJIT RUBY # 5

X is imposible for God, X is above God, If u eat X u will die, rich needs X, poor has X , X is a 7 letter word Reply if u r genius. What is X?

4 Years Ago | 4 shares | By Umakanta padhan # 4240

dimag ho to jawab do…….
ek langde admi ne andhe ki biwi ko kidnap kar lia
usko gunge ne dekh lia
ab batao ki gunga andhe ko kaise bataega….

4 Years Ago | 3 shares | By reian jain # 10

.%7?9?7%.7%”7?9%. 7
97% I7 M7I9S7S 7%9
79 “7%7.9 9U7 9.%7?
9?7%7.7%9?7
Ab edit mein jaake 7&9 ko delete karo ek sach dikhega.

4 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Kumar kk # 2584

A Beggar’s Brother Died,
But The Man Who Died Had No Brother
How Could This Be…?
Answers :-
The Beggar Was A Female

4 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Sangeeta # 137

1 Larka 1 Larki Na Woh Shauhar-B.V Na Woh Bhai-Behen Na Woh Maa-Beta Larki Ka Susar, Larkay K Susar Ka Baap Hai. To Larki Larkay Ka Kya Rishta Banta hai? Its Challenge For You. Answer: Saas-Damaad

4 Years Ago | 8 shares | By AJIT RUBY # 5

EK SWAL JO karde apki neand kharab, SADI ke pehle ladki ka baap dulhe ko kya deta hai jo sadi ke baad wapas le leta hai. DIMAG HO BTAO give me answer.

4 Years Ago | 1 shares | By PAGALPANTI # 2

1 Cheez Hai Jo Agar Khushk Hai To 2 Kilo
Gili Ha To 1 Kilo
or Agar Jal Jaye To 3 Kilo
Batao Kya Cheez Hai.
/
/
/
Ans:-Sulphur

4 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Aryan Sameer # 1613

Dont use calculator n calculate it


1030 + 1030 + 30 + 5 + 5












and the ans is 2100 not 3000

try it

4 Years Ago | 2 shares | By ktabdulrahman vavad # 8421

Fist is the first of the first
Last is the first of the last
zeros are middle..who am I ?

  Showing 1 - 30 of 326

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  | Next >
Download Maxabout SMS App From Play Store

Categories Under Riddles SMS

Puzzle
12 Messages

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
AJIT RUBY 9895989
reian jain 85410854
9875288111 77412774
Deep9009™ 62913629
Saurabh 56114561
Jyotsana 54615546
Saket 54516545
Shinde 53719537
Aditi 53220532
Sanjay 52522525
This category was added on 10/21/2017 3:56:40 PM, contains 326 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 10/21/2017 3:56:40 PM, has 0 images, had 97214 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Riddles messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.