Thinking of You SMS and Status Messages

Thinking of You SMS, Thinking of You Status Messages
Viewed: All time: 98143 times, Week: 597 times
Updated 2 years ago
2 Years Ago | 8 shares | By Bhawesh # 48

Good time, bad time, night time, day time, work time, off time, sad time, happy time, in the mean time i’m thinking of you all the time.

2 Years Ago | 11 shares | By Akshat # 42

.:::. My
( ‘.’ ) heart
(“?”),)
‘v’?J
never gets tired
remembering
special people
who live in my heart like U…

2 Years Ago | 11 shares | By Sucheta # 97

You may think that I forgot you.
You may think that I
don’t care, and you may think that I’m
not thinking of you.
Well, you’re wrong.
You’re still in My Dreams.

3 Years Ago | 4 shares | By Reena # 33

My frequency of messaging may be less But The time period I remember you Is more … That’s why science says: “Frequency is inversely proportional to Time” (=

3 Years Ago | 6 shares | By Priyanka # 74

I’ve been thinking about you
and me..if we were alone
how it would be..I would kiss you all over till
your feeling hot..then give you a sensation
when I hit the spot!

3 Years Ago | 22 shares | By Deepshikha # 113

Think Big.
Think Positive.
Think Smart.
Think Beautiful.
Think Great.
I know, that is too much for you,
so here is a shortcut.
JUST THINK ABOUT ME!

3 Years Ago | 4 shares | By Gaurav # 109

A rain drop looks very small to eyes. BUT somewhere a thirsty flower waits 4 it. An SMS seems very small BUT it means some1 somewhere remembers you.

3 Years Ago | 3 shares | By Priyanka # 74

I’m thinking of you today You been such a dear friend Do remember God sends His love, To you and I from up above.

3 Years Ago | 8 shares | By Gaurav # 109

I’m thinking of you
Wonder where you are tonight
I wish that I could hold you tight
I’m thinking of you
Wish you could stay
But you are so far away, so far away.

3 Years Ago | 17 shares | By Rahul # 116

With the start of each new day
I find myself thinking of you
In the middle of my busy day
my mind wanders and I think of you
Out of nowhere I see your smile
hear your laugh and I think of you
Life is beautiful now because I fall in love
all over again each time I think of you…..

3 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Ashish 8574816604 # 1

Thought of you today, That's not new,
Thought of you yesterday + the day before too,
I will think of you tomorrow & my whole life through,
& I will think of you forever because I think the world of you.

3 Years Ago | 1 shares | By naaz mehenaaz # 308

Although the miles keep us apart, just thinking of you brings happiness to my heart.

3 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Malkit Singh Gill # 11

In the morning I don't eat bcoz I think of U,
at noon I don't eat bcoz I think of U,
in the evening I don't eat bcoz I think of U,
at night I don't sleep bcoz I'm hungry.

3 Years Ago | 0 shares | By jahid ahmed # 299

All I wanted was sum1 2 care 4 me
All I wanted was sum1 who'd b there 4 me
All I ever wanted was sum1 who'd b true
All I ever wanted was sum1 like U...

3 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Amit Ghiya # 172

Whenever u feel a cluster of joy, it may be coz angles r dancing over u but wenever u smile without any reason at all it may be coz im thinking of you..!

3 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Nagendra Sahu # 223

My heart says that you like me,
My eyes says that you feel something for me,
My mind says that you think of me,
But till now you are quiet....

3 Years Ago | 0 shares | By niki # 761

Look at sun and you see time.
Look in heart and you see love.
Look in eyes and you see life.
Look at your mobile and
you see who’s thinking of u!
It’s me.

3 Years Ago | 0 shares | By keerthi # 2493

Yesterday whole night i was thinking abt U
Only n only U

U

U

And only U

Now I m thinking abt V
.
.
.
.
.
Tonight i ll think abt W X Y & Z...!!!

4 Years Ago | 1 shares | By ROJA RANI # 150

THINKING OF YOU ALWAYS MAKES
ME SMILE.
LOVING YOU ALWAYS MAKES
ME HAPPY.

5 Years Ago | 1 shares | By Anurag # 106

That was so sweet… I am thinking about you too.
Looking forward to seeing you in a couple of weeks.
I’ll text you in Italian and you can do the same.
After all I need to practice my Italian.

5 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Nitin Dhiman # 126

Think Fresh Think Smart Think Positive Think Beautiful Think Great I know this is too much for u, So here is a shortcut Just think about ME !

5 Years Ago | 2 shares | By Krishna # 102

Dad you are never wrong The only time you are wrong is when you think, I forgot about you.

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By 9875288111 # 12

Hard To Sleep, Just Thinking About You ?
?????Hard To Stay Awake, And Miss DreamingAbout You :)
All I Need Is You... To Put That Smile 0n My Face :D
?????All I Want Is You.. To Keep Me Feeling This Way ...

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By sneha # 4993

If i would get a rose for
everytime i think of u,
i would spend everyday in a rose garden....
thinking of u

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Bhavna Sharma # 129

Everytime wen a msg comes, I open just thinking its u..
Wen its not u, i dont get dissappointed!
Still I enjoy that moment which made me think of u!

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By AJIT RUBY # 5

Life is so unfair !!

1st it gives us so much time 2 b 2gether so dat v can know each other....
& wen v know each other well, v have no time 2 be 2gether....

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By PRIYANK GOR # 176

Girl: Proof That yoU Missed Me
Boy: see my cheeks
My mamma slapped me
because i was smiling while sleeping
Thinkng of U.

5 Years Ago | 0 shares | By sathiya narayanan # 1013

I see the best of me inside your eyes.

You make me smile.

You make me dance like a fool.

You always make me happy !

5 Years Ago | 1 shares | By Ashish 8574816604 # 1

The reason I get mad when you “talk” with others,
is because I know exactly what they’re trying to do.
It’s not because I don’t trust you.

6 Years Ago | 0 shares | By Ashish 8574816604 # 1

I think of you, you too think of me.
But the difference is that,
When i think of you,
I send you the message.
You think of me after receiving my msg.

  Showing 1 - 30 of 90

1 2 3 4
Download Maxabout SMS App From Play Store

Top Contributors

PointsRankSMS
Ashish 8574816604 202412024
AJIT RUBY 9885988
Malkit Singh Gill 84011840
9875288111 77412774
Jyotsana 54616546
Saket 54517545
Rajat 54218542
Rahul 53919539
Aditi 53421534
Charu 52622526
This category was added on 5/4/2018 3:56:37 PM, contains 90 SMS, images and status messages, was last last updated on 5/4/2018 3:56:37 PM, has 5 images, had 98143 visitors this month so far. Feel free to share these good, clean, happy Thinking of You messages with your friends on WhatsApp and Facebook.